DF95 TT ROUND 2

Scoring: RRS Appendix A
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11
63Pete Newman11525231241112
33John Glease21872322112233
54Ross Brewer33233873537521
235Jason Rootes43711587465944
91D Brake 9553847118674359
313P Kershaw64668444786465
22D Croft 9575384756923999
280D Hore85456665359999
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app