DF95 Travellers Trophy Round 1

Scoring: RRS Appendix A
SailSailorClubRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11R 12
03Warwick CrossmanRPAYC122112221215657
711Chris CuthbertWHMBC232331337431566
330Dave BurkeRPAYC336295159177341
801Phil BurgessRPAYC43992441231338113
547Allen WilliamsSMMC544756748946122
73John GrovesRPAYC6506879766221115
132David PageWHMBC7518711563754294
921Graham BrownWHMBC8554486948610438
584Neil JohnsonWHMBC98051212111055139779
62Brian McKellarWHMBC10881063128121091191210
866Steve MaloneSMMC11941111981110118810812
289Steve NorrieWHMBC12111121010101211121313131011
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app